E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia

Junior Winter

Individual Results for Athelstone Girls to 18/09/2017

 
Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Nikhita Anilkumar
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5 3-6        13/05/2017  1B Girls  0-6  3-6   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  5-6  3-6      27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-4 4-6     
17/06/2017  1B Girls  1-6 3-6  4-6      24/06/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-3     
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-0  6-3      22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-4  6-1   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-1  6-3      12/08/2017  1B Girls  4-6 0-6  1-6   
26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-5 6-1        02/09/2017  1B Girls  3-6  2-6   
Shreya Anilkumar
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2  5-6      13/05/2017  1B Girls  2-6 1-6     
20/05/2017  1B Girls  6-4  3-6      27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3  6-2   
24/06/2017  1B Girls  6-0  6-2      01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-0  6-3   
22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-4 6-2  6-1      29/07/2017  1B Girls  2-6 6-0     
26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-0      02/09/2017  1B Girls  3-6  2-6   
Diana Badalyan
13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5  3-6      27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3  6-1   
03/06/2017  1B Girls  3-6 6-2  6-5      17/06/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-1     
24/06/2017  1B Girls  6-1  6-1      01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-3     
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-5                   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Diana Badalyan
12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-0  4-6      26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-4  6-5   
Krisha Baxi
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-1    6-1    13/05/2017  9 Greenball 2      5-6 
27/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6    1-6    03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-4 
17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5        24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-1 
01/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4    4-6    22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  2-6     
05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2      4-6    12/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-0    6-4 
19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5        26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3     
Olivia Carapella
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2 3-6  5-6      13/05/2017  1B Girls  1-6 3-6     
27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5  6-1      17/06/2017  1B Girls  6-3  5-6   
24/06/2017  1B Girls  3-6 2-6        01/07/2017  1B Girls  2-6  1-6   
22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-1 4-6  3-6      29/07/2017  1B Girls  1-6  3-6   
12/08/2017  1B Girls  2-6  4-6      26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-5     
Rose Carapella
06/05/2017  1B Girls  2-6 6-2  5-6      13/05/2017  1B Girls  1-6  3-6   
27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-0        03/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6 1-6  6-5   
17/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6  5-6      24/06/2017  1B Girls  3-6  6-1   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-0  1-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Rose Carapella
22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-1  3-6      29/07/2017  1B Girls  0-6  3-6   
12/08/2017  1B Girls  2-6 2-6        26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-1  6-5   
Aaliyah Crafter
06/05/2017  3 Girls  6-4  5-6      13/05/2017  3 Girls  3-6 0-6  1-6   
27/05/2017  3 Girls  6-0 6-1  6-0      17/06/2017  3 Girls  1-6 0-6  4-6   
24/06/2017  3 Girls  0-6  2-6      01/07/2017  3 Girls  6-0 1-6  4-6   
05/08/2017  3 Girls  3-6 1-6  0-6      12/08/2017  3 Girls  6-2  3-6   
19/08/2017  3 Girls  2-6 6-3        26/08/2017  3 Girls  0-6  2-6   
Abby Halford
06/05/2017  3 Girls  6-5 6-2        24/06/2017  3 Girls  2-6  2-6   
01/07/2017  3 Girls  6-1 3-6  4-6      12/08/2017  3 Girls  3-6  3-6   
19/08/2017  3 Girls  2-6  5-6      26/08/2017  3 Girls  0-6  2-6   
Lianna Lineage
06/05/2017  1B Girls  2-6 6-3        13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-1     
20/05/2017  1B Girls  0-6 1-6        27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-3  0-6   
03/06/2017  1B Girls  6-4 6-1  6-3      24/06/2017  1B Girls  0-6  4-6   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3 3-6        22/07/2017  1B Girls  4-6  1-6   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3        12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-4   
26/08/2017  1B Girls  1-6  3-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Sarah Lineage
06/05/2017  1B Girls  2-6  6-5      13/05/2017  1B Girls    2-6   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  0-6  1-6      27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2 2-6  0-6   
03/06/2017  1B Girls  6-4 6-5  6-3      17/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6 6-2  0-6F   
24/06/2017  1B Girls  0-6 0-6        01/07/2017  1B Girls  1-6  6-0   
22/07/2017  1B Girls  2-6 4-6        29/07/2017  1B Girls  2-6  3-6   
12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-4        26/08/2017  1B Girls  0-6 0-6     
Isabella Marciano
06/05/2017  3 Girls  6-2  5-6      13/05/2017  3 Girls  4-6 3-6  1-6   
20/05/2017  3 Girls  6-4 6-2  0-6F      27/05/2017  3 Girls  6-0 6-0  6-0   
17/06/2017  3 Girls  6-5 2-6  4-6      24/06/2017  3 Girls  6-3 2-6     
05/08/2017  3 Girls  3-6 6-5  0-6      12/08/2017  3 Girls  6-3 6-0     
19/08/2017  3 Girls  6-1  5-6      26/08/2017  3 Girls  0-6 6-3     
Grainne O'Connell
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3  5-6      13/05/2017  1B Girls  5-6  3-6   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3 4-6        27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-0  6-2   
17/06/2017  1B Girls  6-4 1-6  4-6      24/06/2017  1B Girls  6-1  6-2   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  5-6 6-4        29/07/2017  1B Girls  5-6  6-3   
12/08/2017  1B Girls  0-6 6-3  1-6      26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-3  6-0   
02/09/2017  1B Girls  6-4 2-6                   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Kirsten Tsui
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-5      13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-0 3-6  2-6   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  1-6  1-6      24/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6  4-6   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  3-6  6-0      22/07/2017  1B Girls  3-6  1-6   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-1 2-6  3-6      12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-0  6-4   
26/08/2017  1B Girls  1-6  3-6                 
Annieza Tukja
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    6-1    13/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3     
20/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-3    03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    6-4 
17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6    3-6    24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2     
01/07/2017  9 Greenball 2      4-6    22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-2 
05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    4-6    12/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6     
19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-3    26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4    6-4 

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski