E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia

Junior Winter

Individual Results for Burnside Girls to 18/09/2017

 
Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Emily Brophy
06/05/2017  1A Girls  0-6  6-5      13/05/2017  1A Girls  1-6 6-3  0-6   
03/06/2017  1A Girls  1-6 2-6  1-6      22/07/2017  1A Girls  0-6 0-6  0-6   
29/07/2017  1A Girls  0-6 3-6  4-6      12/08/2017  1A Girls  1-6 0-6  2-6   
26/08/2017  1A Girls  1-6  0-6                 
Maeve Carruthers
06/05/2017  8 Greenball 1      0-6    13/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    1-6 
20/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    1-6    03/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6    2-6 
17/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    0-6    01/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6    1-6 
29/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6    1-6    05/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    1-6 
12/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    0-6    26/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-4     
Eva Chassiotis
06/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6        20/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  3-6    1-6 
27/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    0-6    03/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    2-6 
24/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    0-6    01/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    1-6 
05/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    1-6    19/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6    0-6F 
26/08/2017  8 Greenball 1      1-6               
Dan Do
06/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6    0-6               

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Dan Do
13/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6    1-6    27/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  3-6    0-6 
17/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    0-6    24/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    0-6 
29/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  2-6    1-6    12/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6    0-6 
26/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6    1-6               
Isabella Dreckow
06/05/2017  2 Girls  4-6 4-6  6-1      20/05/2017  2 Girls  4-6 1-6  6-4   
03/06/2017  2 Girls  6-1 1-6  3-6      17/06/2017  2 Girls  6-3 6-2  6-0   
24/06/2017  2 Girls  6-1 6-3  6-0      01/07/2017  2 Girls  6-2 6-2  6-3   
29/07/2017  2 Girls  6-3  6-2      12/08/2017  2 Girls  6-0F 6-4  6-0F   
02/09/2017  2 Girls  6-5  6-2      09/09/2017  2 Girls  6-3  4-6   
Emily Goold
06/05/2017  1A Girls  6-5  6-5      13/05/2017  1A Girls  0-6 1-6  0-6   
20/05/2017  1A Girls  6-3 0-6  1-6      24/06/2017  1A Girls  5-6 5-6  6-3   
22/07/2017  1A Girls  0-6 0-6  0-6      26/08/2017  1A Girls  4-6 4-6     
Eliza Lee
06/05/2017  1A Girls  6-2 1-6        03/06/2017  1A Girls  2-6 2-6  1-6   
24/06/2017  1A Girls  4-6 2-6  6-3      29/07/2017  1A Girls  4-6 2-6  4-6   
12/08/2017  1A Girls  6-2 0-6  2-6      26/08/2017  1A Girls  3-6  0-6   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Olivia Mauviel
13/05/2017  2 Girls  6-3 6-4  6-0      20/05/2017  2 Girls  6-3 4-6  6-4   
27/05/2017  2 Girls  3-6 6-3  3-6      29/07/2017  2 Girls  5-6  6-2   
26/08/2017  2 Girls  6-4 6-3  6-3      02/09/2017  2 Girls  4-6  6-2   
09/09/2017  2 Girls  6-3  4-6                 
Chelsea Pace
06/05/2017  2 Girls  6-2 6-2  6-1      13/05/2017  2 Girls  6-0 6-3  6-0   
20/05/2017  1A Girls  0-6 1-6  1-6      27/05/2017  2 Girls  6-3 6-3  3-6   
17/06/2017  2 Girls  6-1 6-1  6-0      24/06/2017  2 Girls  6-2 6-2  6-0   
01/07/2017  2 Girls  6-0 6-1  6-3      29/07/2017  2 Girls  6-2 6-3     
12/08/2017  2 Girls  6-0F 6-2  6-0F      26/08/2017  2 Girls  6-2 6-2  6-3   
02/09/2017  2 Girls  6-4 6-1        09/09/2017  2 Girls  6-0 6-2     
Chloe Venning
03/06/2017  2 Girls  5-6 0-6  3-6                 

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski