E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia

Junior Winter

Individual Results for Rostrevor Boys to 18/09/2017

 
Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Conan Baird
06/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1 6-1  6-2      13/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1 6-2  3-6   
20/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1 6-1  6-2      27/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1 6-4     
17/06/2017  7 Boys  3-6  1-6      24/06/2017  7 Boys  6-0F  6-0F   
01/07/2017  7 Boys  6-4 6-0  6-2      05/08/2017  7 Boys  3-6 3-6     
12/08/2017  7 Boys  0-6  6-1      19/08/2017  7 Boys  6-2  6-4   
26/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0F  6-0F      02/09/2017  7 Boys  6-4 6-2     
09/09/2017  7 Boys  6-3 6-0                   
Jonathan Beltrame
06/05/2017  3 Boys  0-6  3-6      13/05/2017  3 Boys  6-3  6-3   
20/05/2017  3 Boys  0-6  6-0      17/06/2017  3 Boys  6-4 4-6     
24/06/2017  3 Boys  6-1  2-6      01/07/2017  3 Boys  2-6  2-6   
22/07/2017  3 Boys  6-0 6-3  2-6      05/08/2017  3 Boys  3-6 4-6     
12/08/2017  3 Boys  6-3  6-2      19/08/2017  3 Boys  6-1 6-3  6-4   
26/08/2017  3 Boys  2-6 5-6  6-5                 
Oska Cameron
06/05/2017  6 Boys  3-6 1-6        13/05/2017  6 Boys  6-0  4-6   
20/05/2017  6 Boys  6-2  6-2                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Oska Cameron
27/05/2017  6 Boys  6-1 6-5        03/06/2017  6 Boys  3-6  1-6   
17/06/2017  6 Boys  6-1  6-2      24/06/2017  6 Boys  6-4 6-0     
01/07/2017  6 Boys  0-6  6-3      22/07/2017  6 Boys  6-1  2-6   
29/07/2017  6 Boys  6-4 4-6        12/08/2017  6 Boys  3-6 5-6     
19/08/2017  6 Boys  6-1 3-6  6-5      26/08/2017  6 Boys  6-5 6-1  5-6   
Alexander Chan
06/05/2017  6 Boys  1-6  2-6      13/05/2017  6 Boys  5-6 6-0     
20/05/2017  6 Boys  6-3  6-2      27/05/2017  6 Boys  6-2  6-4   
03/06/2017  6 Boys  6-0 6-3        17/06/2017  6 Boys  6-0  6-2   
24/06/2017  6 Boys  6-0  4-6      01/07/2017  6 Boys  3-6  6-3   
22/07/2017  6 Boys  6-0 6-4        29/07/2017  6 Boys  4-6  4-6   
05/08/2017  6 Boys  6-0 6-0  6-2      12/08/2017  6 Boys  6-5  3-6   
19/08/2017  6 Boys  6-0 6-2  6-5                 
Sam Cheatle
27/05/2017  7 Boys  4-6  1-6      17/06/2017  7 Boys  1-6  1-6   
24/06/2017  7 Boys  6-0F  6-0F      01/07/2017  7 Boys  3-6 6-1  6-2   
22/07/2017  7 Boys  1-6 6-3  6-3      05/08/2017  7 Boys  1-6  3-6   
12/08/2017  7 Boys  2-6  6-1      19/08/2017  7 Boys  1-6 1-6     
26/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0F 6-0F                   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Sam Cheatle
02/09/2017  7 Boys  1-6  2-6      09/09/2017  7 Boys  2-6  0-6   
Alexander Corones
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  1-6        13/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-0    6-2 
20/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2        27/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5    6-5 
03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3        24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4    5-6 
01/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    6-3    22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6    3-6 
29/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-0F    6-0F    19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6    5-6 
26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6        02/09/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6     
Aidan Currall
06/05/2017  5 Boys  3-6 6-0  6-2      13/05/2017  5 Boys  1-6 1-6  6-2   
20/05/2017  5 Boys  1-6  2-6      01/07/2017  5 Boys  6-0F 4-6     
29/07/2017  5 Boys  4-6 0-6  3-6      05/08/2017  5 Boys  6-5 6-4     
12/08/2017  5 Boys  1-6  2-6                 
Jaron Dang
13/05/2017  1C Boys  0-6 0-6        27/05/2017  1C Boys  6-3  4-6   
03/06/2017  1C Boys  6-2 4-6  6-0      17/06/2017  1C Boys  0-6  6-4   
24/06/2017  1C Boys  1-6 1-6        29/07/2017  1C Boys  6-2  6-4   
26/08/2017  1C Boys  5-6  6-0      02/09/2017  1C Boys  6-5 0-6  6-1   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Lachlan Gormlie
06/05/2017  2A Boys  5-6 3-6  5-6      13/05/2017  2A Boys  6-0F 6-0F 3-6  6-0F   
17/06/2017  2C Boys  6-4  6-3      24/06/2017  2C Boys  6-2  3-6   
01/07/2017  2C Boys  6-0  6-0      12/08/2017  2C Boys  3-6  3-6   
26/08/2017  2C Boys  6-1        02/09/2017  2C Boys  6-5  6-2   
09/09/2017  2C Boys  4-6  6-3                 
Sanat Goyal
20/05/2017  2A Boys  5-6 6-3  6-2      27/05/2017  2A Boys  1-6 6-2  6-2   
03/06/2017  2A Boys  6-1 2-6  6-4      24/06/2017  2A Boys  6-4 4-6  5-6   
22/07/2017  2A Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      29/07/2017  2A Boys  6-3 6-2  6-3   
12/08/2017  2A Boys  6-1 6-1  6-2      26/08/2017  2A Boys  3-6 6-4  4-6   
Seb Hillier
06/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1 6-0  6-2      13/05/2017  7 Boys  6-2 1-6  3-6   
20/05/2017  7 Boys  6-5 6-2  6-2      27/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1  1-6   
17/06/2017  7 Boys  2-6 1-6        24/06/2017  7 Boys  6-0F 6-0F     
22/07/2017  7 Boys  6-0 6-1  6-3      05/08/2017  7 Boys  1-6  3-6   
12/08/2017  7 Boys  6-2 6-0        19/08/2017  7 Boys  6-1  6-4   
26/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0F  6-0F      02/09/2017  7 Boys  6-1  2-6   
09/09/2017  7 Boys  6-4  0-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Luke Humphris
06/05/2017  1A Boys  1-6 1-6  3-6      13/05/2017  1A Boys  6-0 6-2  6-1   
20/05/2017  1A Boys  1-6 6-5  1-6      03/06/2017  1A Boys  3-6 3-6  0-6   
22/07/2017  1A Boys  2-6  2-6      29/07/2017  1A Boys  6-0F     
12/08/2017  1A Boys  6-3  6-0F      26/08/2017  1A Boys  3-6 6-4  6-5   
02/09/2017  1A Boys  3-6 1-6  2-6                 
Adam Khayou
20/05/2017  5 Boys  2-6 0-6        03/06/2017  5 Boys  0-6 4-6  5-6   
17/06/2017  5 Boys  3-6  1-6      24/06/2017  5 Boys  2-6 0-6     
01/07/2017  5 Boys  2-6  3-6      22/07/2017  5 Boys  5-6 0-6  5-6   
29/07/2017  5 Boys  6-3 3-6  3-6      05/08/2017  5 Boys  3-6  3-6   
12/08/2017  5 Boys  2-6 6-2        19/08/2017  5 Boys  0-6 0-6  2-6   
26/08/2017  5 Boys  0-6 0-6  0-6                 
Vitor Klein
06/05/2017  1C Boys  6-0  6-1      13/05/2017  1C Boys  5-6  0-6   
20/05/2017  1C Boys  1-6 3-6  2-6      27/05/2017  1C Boys  6-3 6-1     
17/06/2017  1C Boys  5-6  6-4      24/06/2017  1C Boys  1-6  6-2   
29/07/2017  1C Boys  6-1  6-4      12/08/2017  1C Boys  6-4 6-0F  6-0F   
09/09/2017  1C Boys  4-6  3-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Thomas Klomp
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  1-6    1-6    13/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4    6-2 
20/05/2017  9 Greenball 2      2-6    03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6    3-6 
17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  5-6    6-3    24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      5-6 
01/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4        22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  2-6    3-6 
29/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-0F        12/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    6-0 
19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  2-6    5-6    26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6    1-6 
02/09/2017  9 Greenball 2      0-6               
Max Kollberg
06/05/2017  5 Boys  6-0 6-2  6-2      13/05/2017  5 Boys  6-0 6-4  6-2   
20/05/2017  5 Boys  1-6  2-6      03/06/2017  5 Boys  6-2 6-5  5-6   
17/06/2017  5 Boys  4-6 6-3        24/06/2017  5 Boys  3-6  2-6   
01/07/2017  5 Boys  6-4  3-6      22/07/2017  5 Boys  6-4 3-6  5-6   
05/08/2017  5 Boys  1-6  3-6      12/08/2017  5 Boys  3-6  2-6   
19/08/2017  5 Boys  4-6        19/08/2017  5 Boys  2-6  2-6   
26/08/2017  5 Boys  6-4  0-6      26/08/2017  5 Boys  6-1     
Lachlan Langton
06/05/2017  2C Boys  6-3 6-5  6-0      13/05/2017  2C Boys  2-6 4-6  6-4   
20/05/2017  2C Boys  6-0 3-6  6-4      27/05/2017  2C Boys  6-1 6-5  6-1   
17/06/2017  2C Boys  4-6 6-1                   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Lachlan Langton
24/06/2017  2C Boys  6-2  3-6      01/07/2017  2C Boys  6-1  6-0   
12/08/2017  2C Boys  6-3 1-6        26/08/2017  2C Boys  6-2 6-2  6-1   
02/09/2017  2C Boys  3-6 2-6        09/09/2017  2C Boys  3-6 3-6     
Vincent Lim
06/05/2017  2A Boys  0-6 6-4  5-6      13/05/2017  2A Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F   
20/05/2017  2A Boys  6-2 6-1  6-2      27/05/2017  2A Boys  2-6 3-6  6-2   
03/06/2017  2A Boys  2-6 6-3  6-4      17/06/2017  2A Boys  6-1 2-6  0-6F   
24/06/2017  2A Boys  4-6 0-6  5-6      22/07/2017  2A Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F   
29/07/2017  2A Boys  6-0 6-2  6-3      12/08/2017  2A Boys  6-0 5-6  6-2   
26/08/2017  2A Boys  2-6 6-2  4-6                 
Luke Nicholas
06/05/2017  4 Boys  6-4  6-5      22/07/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-0  6-2   
05/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      19/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0  6-2   
26/08/2017  4 Boys  6-2 5-6  6-2      02/09/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-4  3-6   
09/09/2017  4 Boys  6-5  6-4                 
Luke Nickolas
13/05/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-2  6-2      20/05/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-1  6-1   
17/06/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      24/06/2017  4 Boys  6-4 4-6  6-0   

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Emmanuel Patniotis
06/05/2017  2C Boys  4-6 6-0  6-0      13/05/2017  2C Boys  1-6  6-4   
20/05/2017  2C Boys  6-3 5-6  6-4      27/05/2017  2C Boys  6-0 5-6  6-1   
17/06/2017  2C Boys  5-6  6-3      24/06/2017  2C Boys  3-6 6-1     
01/07/2017  2C Boys  6-0 6-3        12/08/2017  2C Boys  6-5  3-6   
26/08/2017  2C Boys  6-1  6-1      02/09/2017  2C Boys  6-3  6-2   
09/09/2017  2C Boys  2-6  6-3                 
Krish Raju
06/05/2017  4 Boys  3-6  6-5      20/05/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-0F  6-1   
27/05/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-0  6-2      17/06/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F   
01/07/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-1  6-3      12/08/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-1  6-2   
19/08/2017  4 Boys  6-2  6-2      02/09/2017  4 Boys  6-2 6-2  3-6   
09/09/2017  4 Boys  4-6  6-4                 
Richard Rosser
17/06/2017  1A Boys  6-2 6-2  6-4      24/06/2017  1A Boys  6-3 6-4  6-2   
01/07/2017  1A Boys  6-1 6-4  6-1      22/07/2017  1A Boys  0-6 6-0     
29/07/2017  1A Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      12/08/2017  1A Boys  6-0F 6-1     
26/08/2017  1A Boys  6-1 6-3  6-5                 
Brandon Seeto
06/05/2017  1A Boys  2-6 1-6  3-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Brandon Seeto
13/05/2017  1A Boys  6-1 6-5  6-1      20/05/2017  1A Boys  3-6 0-6  1-6   
27/05/2017  1A Boys  6-4 6-1  3-6      03/06/2017  1A Boys  4-6 3-6  0-6   
17/06/2017  1A Boys  6-4 6-1  6-4      24/06/2017  1A Boys  6-3 6-0  6-2   
01/07/2017  1A Boys  6-2 6-1  6-1      22/07/2017  1A Boys  6-2  2-6   
29/07/2017  1A Boys  6-0F  6-0F      12/08/2017  1A Boys  6-0F  6-0F   
Andres Siblesz
06/05/2017  1C Boys  6-1 6-1        27/05/2017  1C Boys  6-0  4-6   
24/06/2017  1C Boys  6-2  6-2      22/07/2017  1C Boys  6-1 6-1  6-1   
12/08/2017  1C Boys  6-2 6-0F  6-0F      26/08/2017  1C Boys  6-0 6-0     
09/09/2017  1C Boys  6-1 6-1                   
Pedro Siblesz
06/05/2017  4 Boys  6-3 6-2        13/05/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-3  6-2   
27/05/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-0  6-2      24/06/2017  4 Boys  6-0 4-6  6-0   
01/07/2017  4 Boys  6-2 6-0  6-3      22/07/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-1  6-2   
05/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      12/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-3  6-2   
19/08/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-0        26/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-1  6-2   
09/09/2017  4 Boys  6-1 5-6                   
Siavash Tabatabaei
06/05/2017  3 Boys  2-6  3-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Siavash Tabatabaei
13/05/2017  3 Boys  1-6 2-6        20/05/2017  3 Boys  3-6 3-6     
27/05/2017  3 Boys  0-6 1-6  6-5      17/06/2017  3 Boys  6-3  6-1   
24/06/2017  3 Boys  1-6  2-6      01/07/2017  3 Boys  0-6 5-6     
22/07/2017  3 Boys  5-6 3-6  2-6      05/08/2017  3 Boys  4-6  6-0   
12/08/2017  3 Boys  6-3 6-2                   
Oliver Townsend
06/05/2017  6 Boys  3-6  2-6      13/05/2017  6 Boys  6-2  4-6   
20/05/2017  6 Boys  2-6 6-1        27/05/2017  6 Boys  6-1  6-4   
03/06/2017  6 Boys  1-6  1-6      17/06/2017  6 Boys  6-2 3-6     
24/06/2017  6 Boys  6-0  4-6      01/07/2017  6 Boys  0-6 1-6     
22/07/2017  6 Boys  6-1  2-6      29/07/2017  6 Boys  1-6  4-6   
05/08/2017  6 Boys  2-6 6-2  6-2      12/08/2017  6 Boys  3-6  3-6   
26/08/2017  6 Boys  6-3 0-6  5-6                 
Tom Walker
06/05/2017  1C Boys  6-2  6-1      13/05/2017  1C Boys  4-6  0-6   
20/05/2017  1C Boys  5-6 6-3  2-6      03/06/2017  1C Boys  6-1 5-6  6-0   
17/06/2017  1C Boys  5-6 4-6        22/07/2017  1C Boys  6-1 2-6  6-1   
29/07/2017  1C Boys  6-0 6-2        26/08/2017  1C Boys  6-0  6-0   
02/09/2017  1C Boys  6-5 4-6  6-1                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Tom Walker
09/09/2017  1C Boys  6-2  3-6                 
Hugh Wells
22/07/2017  2C Boys  3-6 2-6  1-6                 
Jamie Wells
27/05/2017  1A Boys  3-6 1-6  3-6      22/07/2017  2C Boys  4-6 6-2  1-6   
Billy Zunis
06/05/2017  3 Boys  6-2 6-3        13/05/2017  3 Boys  6-2  6-3   
20/05/2017  3 Boys  6-0  6-0      27/05/2017  3 Boys  4-6 6-0  6-5   
17/06/2017  3 Boys  6-2  6-1      24/06/2017  3 Boys  6-3 6-0     
01/07/2017  3 Boys  6-3  2-6      05/08/2017  3 Boys  6-2  6-0   
12/08/2017  3 Boys  6-1  6-2      19/08/2017  3 Boys  6-0 1-6  6-4   
26/08/2017  3 Boys  6-5 5-6  6-5      02/09/2017  1A Boys  0-6 1-6  2-6   

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski