E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia
 
Junior Winter Competition
 
Louis Whitford (EAP)
 
 
 
Singles
 
Date   Team   Division     Versus        Opponent   Score  
06/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Blue          Guo, J     6-3   
06/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Blue          Smith, E     3-6   
13/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Hectorville          Johnston, M     4-6   
13/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Hectorville          Mangla, A     1-6   
20/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Wang, H     6-0   
20/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Yun, D     6-4   
03/06/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Glenunga          Watts, A     2-6   
03/06/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Glenunga          Tolladay, J     3-6   
17/06/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Burnside          Gilson, J     2-6   
17/06/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Burnside          Morrison, K     0-6   
01/07/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Blue          Smith, E     6-5   
01/07/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Blue          Li, A     0-6   
29/07/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Glenunga          Catalano, J     2-6   
29/07/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Glenunga          Watts, A     0-6   
12/08/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Hectorville          Mangla, A     1-6   
12/08/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Hectorville          Johnston, M     1-6   
19/08/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Wang, H     0-0   
19/08/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Henz, G     0-0   
 
Doubles
 
Date   Team   Division     Versus     Partner     Opponents   Score  
06/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Blue     Gallo, G     Guo, J / Smith, E     6-4   
13/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Hectorville     Gallo, G     Johnston, M / Mangla, A     3-6   
20/05/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold     Gallo, G     Wang, H / Henz, G     6-2   
03/06/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Glenunga     Gallo, G     Watts, A / Catalano, J     3-6   
17/06/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Burnside     Gallo, G     Morrison, K / Gilson, J     5-6   
01/07/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Blue     Gallo, G     Li, A / Smith, E     6-4   
29/07/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Glenunga     Gallo, G     Tolladay, J / Catalano, J     3-6   
12/08/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Hectorville     Gallo, G     Johnston, M / Mangla, A     6-2   
19/08/2017   EAP Red    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold     Gallo, G     Wang, H / Henz, G     6-4   
 
 

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski