E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map
Tennis Australia
 

Juniors Winter

 
DIVISION 1C BOYS
    Glenunga Glenunga Glenunga Tranmere Tranmere  
May 5 3 v 4 5 v 6 7 v 10 1 v 8 9 v 2  
  12 2 v 10 4 v 1 8 v 5 6 v 7 9 v 3  
  19 3 v 8 7 v 4 10 v 5 1 v 2 6 v 9  
  26 4 v 9 5 v 3 10 v 1 2 v 6 8 v 7  
Jun 2 4 v 2 7 v 5 6 v 10 1 v 3 9 v 8  
  9 Queens Birthday
  16 3 v 7 5 v 2 10 v 9 1 v 6 8 v 4  
  23 4 v 6 5 v 9 10 v 3 2 v 8 7 v 1  
  30 2 v 7 4 v 5 8 v 10 6 v 3 9 v 1  
July 7 School Holidays        
  14 School Holidays        
  21 1 v 5 3 v 2 10 v 4 6 v 8 7 v 9  
  28 2 v 4 3 v 1 10 v 6 5 v 7 8 v 9  
Aug 4 2 v 5 7 v 3 9 v 10 6 v 1 4 v 8  
  11 1 v 4 3 v 9 10 v 2 5 v 8 7 v 6  
  18 4 v 7 5 v 10 8 v 3 2 v 1 9 v 6  
  25 3 v 10 6 v 4 9 v 5 1 v 7 8 v 2  
Sep 1 Semi Finals
  8 Grand Finals and Presentations
     
 
Friday Night      
Div 1C Boys      
Venue: Glenunga and Tranmere      
1. Athelstone      
2. Beaumont
3. Glenunga Green      
4. Glenunga White      
5. Glenunga Black      
6. Holmesdale      
7. The Drive      
8. Rostrevor      
9. Trinity Titans      
10. Bye      


Printable Version
Boys 1A
Boys 1B
Boys 1C
Boys 2A
Boys 2B
Boys 2C
Girls 1A
Girls 1B
Girls 2
Boys 3
Girls 3
Boys 4
Girls 4
Boys 5
Boys 6
Boys 7
Green Ball 1
Green Ball 2
 
 
Court Locations & Club Contacts
 
Junior Winter Fixtures Home

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski