E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map
Tennis Australia
 

Juniors Winter

 
GREENBALL DIVISION 1  
         
May 6 1 v 8 3 v 4 5 v 6 7 v 10 9 v 2    
  13 2 v 10 4 v 1 6 v 7 8 v 5 9 v 3    
  20 1 v 2 3 v 8 6 v 9 7 v 4 10 v 5    
  27 2 v 6 4 v 9 5 v 3 8 v 7 10 v 1    
Jun 3 1 v 3 4 v 2 6 v 10 7 v 5 9 v 8    
  10 Queens Birthday  
  17 1 v 6 3 v 7 5 v 2 8 v 4 10 v 9    
  24 2 v 8 4 v 6 5 v 9 7 v 1 10 v 3    
July 1 2 v 7 4 v 5 6 v 3 8 v 10 9 v 1    
  8 School Holidays  
  15 School Holidays  
  22 1 v 5 3 v 2 6 v 8 7 v 9 10 v 4    
  29 2 v 4 3 v 1 5 v 7 8 v 9 10 v 6    
Aug 5 2 v 5 4 v 8 6 v 1 7 v 3 9 v 10    
  12 1 v 4 3 v 9 5 v 8 7 v 6 10 v 2    
  19 2 v 1 4 v 7 5 v 10 8 v 3 9 v 6    
  26 1 v 7 3 v 10 6 v 4 8 v 2 9 v 5    
Sep 12 Semi Finals  
  9 Grand Finals & Presentation  
   
Saturday    
Venue: EAP    
     
1. Beaumont Blue    
2. Beaumont Gold    
3. Burnside    
4. EAP    
5. Glenunga Green    
6. Glenunga White    
7. Glenung Black    
8. Holmesdale    
9. Hectorville    
10. RTC - Stradbroke School    
     
   
   
   
   
   
   


Printable Version
Boys 1A
Boys 1B
Boys 1C
Boys 2A
Boys 2B
Boys 2C
Girls 1A
Girls 1B
Girls 2
Boys 3
Girls 3
Boys 4
Girls 4
Boys 5
Boys 6
Boys 7
Green Ball 1
Green Ball 2
 
 
Court Locations & Club Contacts
 
Junior Winter Fixtures Home

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski