About Us
     Mission Statement
     General Information
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Points Adjustment
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia

Tournament Schedules

Matches for follow-ons from events not completed, Doubles and Finals
MATCHES WILL BE HELD AT ETKG - Cnr East and South Terraces, Kensington Gardens
Please report to the Venue AT LEAST 15 MINUTES PRIOR to start time of each event.
Any queries contact Simon Turner Tournament Coordinator on 8332 3449 - 0417 844 320 or Barb 0417 822 839
email: se.turner@bigpond.com
          Time Sun 20 Nov  
Rboub Yasmine       12.00    
Doyle Lucia       12.00    
Gisbierts Mathilda       12.00    
Fisher Caitlyn       12.00    
Hewlett Amy       12.00    
Gordo Wanika       12.00    
Mitchell Tamsyn       12.00    
Winter Ena       12.30    
Vella Tiana       12.30    
Allanah Huynh       12.30    
Caporrella Chloe       12.30    
Vartuli Winnie       12.30    
Thomas Matilda       12.30    
Lineage Sarah       12.30    
Robertson Tayla       12.30    
Nicholls Charlotte       1.00    
McColl Laila       1.00    
Davis Sylvia       1.00    
Davis Jon       1.00    
Morrison Koen       1.00    
Hahn Jonas       1.00    
Wang Haiding       1.30    
Henz Gian-Luca       1.30    
Haberfield Angus       1.30    
Wang Oscar       2.00 aprox    
Laddipeerla Kartheek       2.00    
Langton Lachlan       2.00    
Taylor Oscar       2.00    
Rasheed Rani       2.00    
Catalano Nathan       2.00    
Warr Sebestian       2.00    
Shacklock Oliver       2.00    
Radesic Phillip       2.30    
Payze Hugh       2.30    
Zhou Bobby       2.30    
Catalano John       2.30    
Grounds James       2.30    
Grounds Roger       2.30    
Vinel Sebastian       3.00    
Frick Colin       3.00    
Asquith Cooper       3.00    




© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski