E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia

Junior Winter

Individual Results for Hectorville Girls to 18/09/2017

 
Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Chanmini Balasuriya
06/05/2017  2 Girls  6-4  6-1      13/05/2017  2 Girls  6-4  6-2   
20/05/2017  2 Girls  5-6 6-5  4-6      27/05/2017  2 Girls  0-6 2-6  0-6   
17/06/2017  2 Girls  1-6 3-6  0-6      24/06/2017  2 Girls  1-6  1-6   
01/07/2017  2 Girls  4-6 4-6  4-6      22/07/2017  2 Girls  1-6 5-6  3-6   
29/07/2017  2 Girls  6-1 6-3  5-6      12/08/2017  2 Girls  6-0 1-6  3-6   
26/08/2017  2 Girls  2-6  3-6                 
Abbey Belgrade
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5 6-1  6-1      13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5 6-0F  6-1   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-1  6-1      03/06/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-0F  6-0F   
17/06/2017  1B Girls  4-6 6-3  6-4      24/06/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-1  6-1   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3 3-6  5-6      22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-4 3-6  3-6   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-2  6-1      12/08/2017  1B Girls  0-6 6-2  6-0   
26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-2  6-4      02/09/2017  1B Girls  6-3 4-6  6-2   
09/09/2017  1B Girls  6-5 4-6  5-6                 
Dara Belgrade
06/05/2017  2 Girls  0-6  6-1      13/05/2017  2 Girls  6-3 1-6     
26/08/2017  2 Girls  3-6  3-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Lisa Cao
27/05/2017  2 Girls  0-6 0-6  0-6                 
Sylvia Davis
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-1  6-2      13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3  6-3   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  3-6 4-6        03/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6 1-6  5-6   
17/06/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-0F      01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-4   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-2        12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-4   
02/09/2017  1B Girls  3-6  2-6                 
Wanika Gordo
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-3        13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-1  6-3   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  6-4  6-3      27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-0  6-2   
03/06/2017  2 Girls  6-2 6-2  6-0      17/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6 6-0F     
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3  6-4      22/07/2017  1B Girls  4-6 0-6F  6-3   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-2  6-4      12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-2     
02/09/2017  1B Girls  4-6  2-6                 
Alixis Jung-Bowmen
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5    6-4    13/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-0     
20/05/2017  8 Greenball 1      3-6    27/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1    6-4 
03/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-4        17/06/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-5 
24/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1    6-0F               

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Alixis Jung-Bowmen
01/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  1-6        29/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6    5-6 
05/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-4        12/08/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-0 
19/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-4    6-4    26/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1     
02/09/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-2        09/09/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6     
Clarissa Pagnozzi
06/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-5    6-2    13/05/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-1 
20/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  3-6    3-6    27/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  0-6     
03/06/2017  8 Greenball 1      5-6    17/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6    6-5 
24/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-0F        01/07/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-1 
22/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6    6-3    29/07/2017  8 Greenball 1      5-6 
05/08/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-1    12/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1    6-0 
19/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  3-6        26/08/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-5 
02/09/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-1    09/09/2017  8 Greenball 1      3-6 
Anya Resnyanskaya
06/05/2017  2 Girls  6-5 0-6        13/05/2017  2 Girls  2-6  6-2   
20/05/2017  2 Girls  1-6 6-0  4-6      03/06/2017  2 Girls  6-0 6-5  6-0   
17/06/2017  2 Girls  1-6 2-6  0-6      24/06/2017  2 Girls  4-6 6-5     
22/07/2017  2 Girls  1-6 2-6  3-6      29/07/2017  2 Girls  5-6 5-6  5-6   
12/08/2017  2 Girls  2-6 6-3  3-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Anya Resnyanskaya
26/08/2017  2 Girls  6-1 2-6                   
Alabama Rowe
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5 6-0  6-1      13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-0F 6-3  6-1   
20/05/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-0  6-1      03/06/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-0F  6-0F   
17/06/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-1  6-4      24/06/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-1  6-1   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-5 6-2  5-6      22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-0F 6-1  3-6   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-2 6-0  6-1      12/08/2017  1B Girls  6-1 6-1  6-0   
26/08/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-0  6-4      02/09/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-2  6-2   
09/09/2017  1B Girls  2-6 6-3  5-6                 
Lola Rugari
06/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1    6-2    13/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1    6-1 
20/05/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6        27/05/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-4 
03/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  5-6    5-6    17/06/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-0     
24/06/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-0F    01/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-3    6-1 
22/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  3-6    6-3    29/07/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-3     
05/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  4-6    6-1    12/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1     
19/08/2017  8 Greenball 1      6-4    26/08/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-1    6-5 
02/09/2017  8 Greenball 1  6-4    6-1    09/09/2017  8 Greenball 1  5-6    3-6 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Niharika Sanikop
20/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6    3-6    27/05/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-5 
03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3        17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    1-6 
24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-1    4-6    22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    6-3 
05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-0F    6-0F    19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2      3-6 
26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-5               
Violet Spanner
24/06/2017  2 Girls  6-3  1-6      01/07/2017  2 Girls  2-6 0-6  4-6   
Sayuni Wijayabandara
27/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-5    03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-4 
24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  5-6        01/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4    0-6F 
22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4        05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5    6-0F 
19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  5-6        26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6    6-5 
Courtney Williams
06/05/2017  1B Girls  6-3  6-2      13/05/2017  1B Girls  6-1 5-6     
20/05/2017  1B Girls  6-5  6-3      27/05/2017  1B Girls  6-0 6-3  6-2   
03/06/2017  1B Girls  2-6 2-6  5-6      17/06/2017  1B Girls  6-0F  6-0F   
01/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3 6-4        22/07/2017  1B Girls  6-3 1-6  6-3   
29/07/2017  1B Girls  6-5  6-4      12/08/2017  1B Girls  0-6  6-4   
02/09/2017  1B Girls  3-6 5-6                   

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski