E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia

Junior Winter

Individual Results for St Peters Boys to 18/09/2017

 
Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Max Carter
06/05/2017  1B Boys  6-5 5-6  1-6      20/05/2017  1B Boys  6-5 6-3  3-6   
27/05/2017  1B Boys  6-4 6-3  4-6      03/06/2017  1B Boys  6-2 0-6  6-4   
17/06/2017  1B Boys  1-6 2-6  0-6      24/06/2017  1B Boys  4-6 5-6  1-6   
22/07/2017  1B Boys  2-6 6-0F  6-0F      12/08/2017  1B Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F   
26/08/2017  1B Boys  3-6 3-6  6-3                 
Archer Coggin
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-5    13/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  0-6    1-6 
27/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6    5-6    03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  1-6    2-6 
17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  1-6    6-5    24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6     
22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  2-6    6-4    29/07/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-1 
05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6        12/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  0-6    1-6 
19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-0F    6-0F    26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-1 
02/09/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6                   
Duncan Creamer
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4        20/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-2    6-1 
03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4        17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-5 
24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-5               

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Duncan Creamer
29/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5    6-1    05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2      6-4 
02/09/2017  9 Greenball 2      4-6               
Oliver Hannaford
06/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-5    13/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  2-6    1-6 
20/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-5    6-1    27/05/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    5-6 
03/06/2017  9 Greenball 2      2-6    17/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4     
24/06/2017  9 Greenball 2  4-6    6-5    22/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-4 
29/07/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-1        05/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-4 
12/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  2-6    1-6    19/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-4    6-0F 
26/08/2017  9 Greenball 2  6-3    6-1    02/09/2017  9 Greenball 2  3-6    4-6 
Tim Khaw
13/05/2017  4 Boys  2-6 3-6  2-6      20/05/2017  4 Boys  5-6  6-0   
27/05/2017  4 Boys  6-0 6-1  6-0      17/06/2017  4 Boys  6-2 6-0  6-3   
24/06/2017  4 Boys  6-0F        01/07/2017  4 Boys  6-3 6-2  0-6F   
29/07/2017  4 Boys  6-5  6-5      12/08/2017  4 Boys  3-6  2-6   
26/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0F  6-0F                 
Soren Lemerande
13/05/2017  4 Boys  1-6        20/05/2017  4 Boys  6-5 1-6     
27/05/2017  4 Boys  6-1 6-3  6-0                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Soren Lemerande
03/06/2017  4 Boys  1-6 6-2  4-6      17/06/2017  4 Boys  2-6 6-2     
24/06/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      22/07/2017  4 Boys  6-3  0-0   
29/07/2017  4 Boys  0-6 6-3        05/08/2017  4 Boys  2-6 6-3  5-6   
12/08/2017  4 Boys  1-6  2-6      19/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0 4-6  2-6   
26/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0F  6-0F                 
Sam Malcolm
06/05/2017  1B Boys  2-6 4-6  1-6      20/05/2017  1B Boys  2-6 2-6  3-6   
27/05/2017  1B Boys  3-6 2-6  4-6      03/06/2017  1B Boys  2-6 4-6  6-4   
17/06/2017  1B Boys  0-6 4-6  0-6      24/06/2017  1B Boys  6-5 3-6  1-6   
22/07/2017  1B Boys  6-0F 6-4  6-0F      12/08/2017  1B Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F   
26/08/2017  1B Boys  4-6 6-2  6-3                 
Tom O'Laughlin
06/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1  3-6      03/06/2017  7 Boys  2-6  0-6   
17/06/2017  7 Boys  2-6  6-2      24/06/2017  7 Boys  0-6     
01/07/2017  7 Boys  6-2  5-6      29/07/2017  7 Boys  5-6  4-6   
05/08/2017  7 Boys  2-6 6-3        12/08/2017  7 Boys  0-6  1-6   
19/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0F  6-0F                 
Hieu Pham
13/05/2017  4 Boys  0-6  2-6                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Hieu Pham
20/05/2017  4 Boys  6-1  6-0      03/06/2017  4 Boys  4-6 1-6  4-6   
17/06/2017  4 Boys    6-3      24/06/2017  4 Boys  6-0F  6-0F   
29/07/2017  4 Boys  6-5  6-5      05/08/2017  4 Boys  3-6 4-6  5-6   
12/08/2017  4 Boys  1-6 0-6        19/08/2017  4 Boys  4-6 2-6  2-6   
26/08/2017  4 Boys  6-0F 6-0F                   
William Reynolds
06/05/2017  7 Boys  5-6 0-6        13/05/2017  7 Boys  1-6 2-6  6-3   
20/05/2017  7 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      03/06/2017  7 Boys  6-3  0-6   
17/06/2017  7 Boys  2-6 3-6        24/06/2017  7 Boys  2-6  1-6   
01/07/2017  7 Boys  3-6  5-6      29/07/2017  7 Boys  1-6 3-6     
05/08/2017  7 Boys  1-6  6-1      12/08/2017  7 Boys  2-6  1-6   
19/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0F        26/08/2017  7 Boys  2-6 0-6  1-6   
Charlie Zeitz
06/05/2017  7 Boys  6-1  3-6      13/05/2017  7 Boys  2-6 6-1  6-3   
20/05/2017  7 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F      03/06/2017  7 Boys  6-2 1-6     
17/06/2017  7 Boys  6-2  6-2      24/06/2017  7 Boys  6-0F 1-6  1-6   
01/07/2017  7 Boys  6-0 6-3        29/07/2017  7 Boys  6-2  4-6   
05/08/2017  7 Boys  6-1  6-1      12/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0 6-2     
19/08/2017  7 Boys  6-0F 6-0F  6-0F                 

Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed   Date Division Pos Singles Doubles Mixed
Charlie Zeitz
26/08/2017  7 Boys  2-6 6-0F  1-6                 

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski