E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
EDTA Award Voting
EDTA Tournament
Tennis Australia
 
Junior Winter Competition
 
Emil Smith (Beaumont)
 
 
 
Singles
 
Date   Team   Division     Versus        Opponent   Score  
06/05/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP Red          Gallo, G     3-6   
06/05/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP Red          Whitford, L     6-3   
13/05/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Henz, G     5-6   
03/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Burnside          Gilson, J     3-6   
03/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Burnside          Leis, J     1-6   
17/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Hectorville          Mangla, A     1-6   
17/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Hectorville          Johnston, M     6-1   
24/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP White          Goh, E     6-0   
24/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP White          Maloney, L     3-6   
01/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP Red          Gallo, G     6-3   
01/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP Red          Whitford, L     5-6   
22/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Athelstone          Mihalglvic, K     6-2   
22/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Athelstone          Matthieson, J     6-0   
29/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Burnside          Morrison, K     6-5   
29/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Burnside          Gilson, J     1-6   
12/08/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Wang, H     6-1   
12/08/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold          Henz, G     6-2   
19/08/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Glenunga          Catalano, J     0-0   
 
Doubles
 
Date   Team   Division     Versus     Partner     Opponents   Score  
06/05/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP Red     Guo, J     Gallo, G / Whitford, L     4-6   
17/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Hectorville     Li, A     Mangla, A / Johnston, M     5-6   
24/06/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP White     Li, A     Maloney, L / Goh, E     1-6   
01/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   EAP Red     Li, A     Gallo, G / Whitford, L     4-6   
22/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Athelstone     Li, A     Mihalglvic, K / Washbourne, T     6-5   
29/07/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Burnside     Li, A     Morrison, K / Gilson, J     2-6   
12/08/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Beaumont Gold     Li, A     Henz, G / Guo, J     6-0   
19/08/2017   Beaumont Blue    2B Boys   Glenunga     Li, A     Catalano, J / Tolladay, J     3-6   
 
 

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski